CSI3* - Small Tour, 1.40m, 2 Phases / F.C. Nienhuis Wegbeveiliging Prijs

Prüfung Teil 1

38
VDL Groep Cassanova Z
Chellano Z X Corofino
Leopold van Asten
Jetzt ansehen
60
Caryota
Cornet Obolensky X -
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Jetzt ansehen
63
Burlington
Argentinus X Indoctro
Kevin Beerse
Jetzt ansehen
74
Thelma la Tour Vidal
Ogano Sitte X Calvaro
Katharina Offel
Jetzt ansehen
76
Waronetta
Cantos X G.Ramiro Z
Johnny Pals
Jetzt ansehen
83
Bengel
Jupilot X Hors La Loi II
Chantal Regter
Jetzt ansehen
87
Haiti van de Vinkhoeve
Andiamo X Cassini I
Emanuele Gaudiano
Jetzt ansehen
93
Fein Umbra
Quidam De Revel X For Pleasure
Maximilian Lill
Jetzt ansehen
96
Ida Van De Bisschop
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Papillon Rouge
Irma Karlsson
Jetzt ansehen
98
Extra Van Essene
Diamant De Semilly X Gotthardsen
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Jetzt ansehen
106
Club de Coeur
Coupe de Coeur X Zeus
Aniek Poels
Jetzt ansehen
112
Winde R.A.G.
Sheraton X Cavalier
Kirsten Rikkert
Jetzt ansehen
113
Interline H
Indoctro X Elmshorn
Annet Willems
Jetzt ansehen
141
Dempseys
Calvaro Z X Krunch De Breve
Robert Vos
Jetzt ansehen
116
Newton Tigra
Atlantic X Indoctro
Robin Ingvarsson
Jetzt ansehen
120
No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z
Numero Uno X Heartbreaker
Leon Thijssen
Jetzt ansehen
123
Stella Levista
Satisfaction X Levisto
Jonna Ekberg
Jetzt ansehen
126
Horizon De Regor
Obourg X Cento
Pieter Clemens
Jetzt ansehen
128
Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch
Nagano X Skippy II
Dominique Nijhof- Roelofsen
Jetzt ansehen
131
Arc De Triomphe
Triomphe De Muze X Calvados / Sable Rose
Frank Schuttert
Jetzt ansehen
149
VDL Groep Urane De Talma
Argentinus X Landor S
Lisa Nooren
Jetzt ansehen
150
Gipsy Boy
Nonstop X Lys De Darmen
Sander Geerink
Jetzt ansehen
158
Dakar Tn
Nabab De Reve X Holland
Ruben Romp
Jetzt ansehen
161
Infinity
Cicero Z568000 X Ditmar 85.514
Julio Arias
Jetzt ansehen
166
Dakota Du Buisson Z
Dutch Capitol X Wolfgang
Suus Kuyten
Jetzt ansehen
170
Elke Maria M
Cornet Obolensky X Carthago
Willem Greve
Jetzt ansehen
171
Game Boy D 10
Winningmood Van De Arenberg X Pavarotti V/D Helle
Whitney Sorensen
Jetzt ansehen
174
Sunday Top H D C
Crown Z X Ahorn
Zoe Conter
Jetzt ansehen
1
Lou 66
Landprinz X Grozzo Z
Adrian Schmid
Jetzt ansehen
6
Quel Filou 13
Quidam´s Rubin X Cascavelle
Lars Bak Andersen
Jetzt ansehen
7
Delgado
Verdi X Ahorn
Albert Zoer
Jetzt ansehen
10
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
James Billington
Jetzt ansehen
14
Casparo 26
Calato X Marome Nw
Gert Jan Bruggink
Jetzt ansehen
18
Stippel
Cartano X Ircolando
Sanne Thijssen
Jetzt ansehen
21
Broere Canada
Nassau X Indorado
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Jetzt ansehen
22
Cornet Du Lys
Cornet Obolensky X Champion Du Lys
José María (jr) Larocca
Jetzt ansehen
25
Joujou De Moscou
Escudo I X Raphael
Valeria Sokolova
Jetzt ansehen
32
Hh Bonjovina
Harley VDL X No Limit
Dayro Arroyave
Jetzt ansehen
45
Christian K
Namelus R X Calvados / Sable Rose
Peder Fredricson
Jetzt ansehen
133
Mr. Europe
Mr. Blue X Cassini I
Marc Houtzager
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung